parallax background

Niveau: Zesde klasse
Trainer(s): Dames 4
Trainingstijden: Maandag 21:15 - 23:00 BW
TC: Hessel H4

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Armixtos DS 9521174493336
2VV Amsterdam DS 9315120300138
3De Spuyt DS 62971197131
4K.V.A. DS 659813412427
5VV Amsterdam DS 1131111168296
6SVU DS 840016158400

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
1Fadim
2Dion
3Julia
4Jeanine
5Els
6Joni
7Lara
8Tessa
9Micky
10Inge
11Jolijn
X