parallax background

Niveau: Eerste klasse
Trainer(s): David
Trainingstijden: Maandag 19:30 - 21:15
TC: Stephan H2

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Afas-LEOS DS 1417133387322
2AVV Keistad DS 4313102296239
3Almere Buiten DS 1413116379352
4Salvo '67 DS 1412107390353
5VV Amsterdam DS 431084279276
6Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 13985285265
7Voleem DS 13657267270
8Oberon DS 12544181163
9Wilhelmina DS 132211236305
10Zorgvilla's de Tijd/VCV DS 22117170198
11De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 12117130197
12The Smashers DS 131111242302

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
Matilde Midden
Danah Midden
Pien Libero
22Lianne Passer/Loper
24Augustine Midden
29Tara Spelverdeler
30Femke M. Diagonaal
33Anne Passer/Loper
34Noura Passer/Loper
82Zofia Midden
X