parallax background

Niveau: Eerste klasse
Trainer(s): David
Trainingstijden: Woensdag 19.30u Laan van Spartaan
TC: Joab

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Armixtos DS 3728236683531
2AMVJ-Martinus DS 18262212756662
3Albatros DS 1624196596469
4UvO DS 17242010691605
5VV Amsterdam DS 47201713667620
6VHZ DS 16151313543562
7Atalante DS 17141117594629
8VCC'92 DS 1710820542642
9Smashing Velsen '96 DS 168818507593
10VV Amsterdam DS 671127433699

Team

Naam Positie
VacantSpelverdeler
VacantSpelverdeler
FemkeDiagonaal
ZofiaDiagonaal
NinaMidden
NouraPasser-loper
AnnePasser-loper
LoesPasser-loper
RiannePasser-loper

Programma

Dames 4
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
19 January 21:00Albatros DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 4Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
29 January 18:00VV Amsterdam DS 4 - Armixtos DS 3Blauwwit in Amsterdam
05 February 19:00VCC'92 DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 4Wormer Sporthal in Wormer
12 February 17:00VV Amsterdam DS 4 - Smashing Velsen '96 DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
19 February 17:00VV Amsterdam DS 4 - VV Amsterdam DS 6Blauwwit in Amsterdam
23 February 21:00Albatros DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 4Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
10 March 20:00AMVJ-Martinus DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 4Nieuwe Bankrashal in Amstelveen
24 March 19:00VV Amsterdam DS 4 - UvO DS 1Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
26 March 14:30UvO DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 4Sportcentrum Universum in Amsterdam
02 April 17:00VV Amsterdam DS 4 - Atalante DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
08 April 20:45VHZ DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 4Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
X