parallax background

Niveau: Eerste klasse
Trainer(s): Esther
Trainingstijden: Maandag 21:15 - 23:00
TC: Marieke D2

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VCH HS 221080201134
2Albatros HS 121080201159
3VCH HS 12872203177
4VV Amsterdam HS 548710371368
5De Spuyt HS 114319579
6VHZ HS 114318983
7Armixtos HS 231111224295
8VV Amsterdam HS 4000000
9FYGI Armixtos HS 1100489101
10vv Nederhorst HS 12008123200
US HS 4000000
AMVJ-Martinus HS 1000000

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
Daniel Spelverdeler
Jeroen (meetr)
Robert (meetr)
8JoabMidden
19Anton Spelverdeler
27DauriardSpelverdeler
34Jan Hendrik Passer/Loper
35SanderPasser/Loper
36Ruud Midden
36Marcus Passer/Loper
37HesselDiagonaal
42Peter Midden
43SergeDiagonaal
75Chris Midden
X