parallax background

Niveau: Vijfde klasse
Trainer(s): Kjeld
Trainingstijden: Maandag 21.15u Blauw-Wit hal
TC: Hessel

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VV Amsterdam DS 910443661006762
2WEST! DS 27232011662586
3UvO DS 57211712664561
4De Spuyt DS 58151321708742
5Armixtos DS 879822571683
6Albatros DS 798830620897

Team

Naam Positie
AnoukSpelverdeler
KseniaSpelverdeler
Iris K.Midden
HeleenMidden
LeontienMidden
Oletta Midden
EskerPasser-loper
Yvonne S.Passer-loper
BabettePasser-loper
Jeske Passer-loper
Hilde

Programma

Dames 9
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
28 January 21:00WEST! DS 2 - VV Amsterdam DS 9Calandhal in Amsterdam
01 February 19:00UvO DS 5 - VV Amsterdam DS 9Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
19 February 17:00VV Amsterdam DS 9 - Armixtos DS 7Blauwwit in Amsterdam
26 February 13:00VV Amsterdam DS 9 - WEST! DS 2Blauwwit in Amsterdam
03 March 19:00K.V.A. DS 5 - VV Amsterdam DS 9Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
12 March 13:00Smashing '72 DS 5 - VV Amsterdam DS 9Diemen in Diemen
19 March 15:00VV Amsterdam DS 9 - UvO DS 5Blauwwit in Amsterdam
02 April 17:00Armixtos DS 7 - VV Amsterdam DS 9Sportcentrum de Pijp in Amsterdam
09 April 17:00VV Amsterdam DS 9 - K.V.A. DS 5Blauwwit in Amsterdam
23 April 13:00VV Amsterdam DS 9 - Smashing '72 DS 5Blauwwit in Amsterdam
X