parallax background

Niveau: Zesde klasse
Trainer(s): Kjeld
Trainingstijden: Maandag 19:30 - 21:15
TC: Hessel H4

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Armixtos DS 9521174493336
2VV Amsterdam DS 9315120300138
3De Spuyt DS 62971197131
4K.V.A. DS 659813412427
5VV Amsterdam DS 1131111168296
6SVU DS 840016158400

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
68Iris Midden
81AnoukSpelverdeler
82BabettePasser/Loper
83ElineSpelverdeler
84EskerPasser/Loper
85HeleenMidden
87Jeske Passer/Loper
88Leontien Midden
89YvonnePasser/Loper
90GeertjeSpelverdeler
91Oletta Midden
92Marie
X