parallax background

Niveau: Derde divisie
Trainer(s): Lodewijk
Trainingstijden: Maandag 19:30 - 21:15 BW en
donderdag 21:15 - 23:00 LvS
TC: Tamara D3

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Team Imbema US DS 331084270237
2V.V.Ouderkerk DS 131095285282
3JPB/Dinto DS 23975277255
4Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 24979336352
5Zaanstad DS 33876290275
6vv Jonas DS 12763209170
7Compaen DS 12653193170
8AVV Keistad DS 23657269281
9Madjoe DS 12544187186
10VV Amsterdam DS 13559257301
11Gemini S DS 12435176189
12Spaarnestad DS 32117145196

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
Sevgi Spelverdeler
Esmee Spelverdeler
Iris Diagonaal
Janne Midden
Mariska Midden
Fanny Midden
Denise Passer/Loper
Anouk Passer/Loper
2Hanna Diagonaal
4Lisa Passer/Loper
6Mascha Libero
7Shirley Midden
55Ruby Passer/Loper
X