parallax background

Niveau: Promotieklasse
Trainer(s): Hanna, Ruby
Trainingstijden: Maandag 21:15 - 23:00 BW
TC: Marieke D2

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Zaanstad HS 3416133393298
2Keizer Otto-Trivolley HS 1414115367330
3Gemini S HS 2414115388357
4Sovoco HS 2313112314253
5Spaarnestad HS 331194296254
6Forza Hoogland HS 141198367366
7Almere Buiten HS 146511342370
8K.V.A. HS 146511338377
9Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 32435174177
10Voleem HS 13449249290
11Madjoe HS 341115282392
12VV Amsterdam HS 3100454100

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
BorsjanSpelverdeler
7Harald Spelverdeler
22Tom Libero
23DirkjanMidden
25Joost Midden
34David Diagonaal
35JoahPasser/Loper
48Julien Passer/Loper
65Jeremy Passer/Loper
77Rugter Diagonaal
X