parallax background

Niveau: Eerste klasse
Trainer(s): Kim, Eef en Marieke
Trainingstijden: Maandag 19:30u Laan van Spartaan
TC: Marijke

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Armixtos DS 3728236683531
2AMVJ-Martinus DS 18262212756662
3Albatros DS 1624196596469
4UvO DS 17242010691605
5VV Amsterdam DS 47201713667620
6VHZ DS 16151313543562
7Atalante DS 17141117594629
8VCC'92 DS 1710820542642
9Smashing Velsen '96 DS 168818507593
10VV Amsterdam DS 671127433699

Team

Naam Positie
HannahDiagonaal
Lisanne v. B.Midden
LindaPasser-loper
HaticeMeetrainer
IrisPasser-loper
AthinaLibero
DilsadPasser-loper
JanneSpelverdeler
ManoukMidden
DionPasser-loper

Programma

Dames 6
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
29 January 16:00VV Amsterdam DS 6 - Albatros DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
05 February 17:00Armixtos DS 3 - VV Amsterdam DS 6Sportcentrum de Pijp in Amsterdam
12 February 15:00VV Amsterdam DS 6 - VCC'92 DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
19 February 17:00VV Amsterdam DS 4 - VV Amsterdam DS 6Blauwwit in Amsterdam
26 February 11:00VV Amsterdam DS 6 - AMVJ-Martinus DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
12 March 11:30VV Amsterdam DS 6 - Smashing Velsen '96 DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
02 April 15:00VV Amsterdam DS 6 - UvO DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
08 April 21:15Atalante DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 6De Boei in Vinkeveen
22 April 19:00UvO DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 6Calandhal in Amsterdam
X