parallax background

Niveau: Tweede divisie
Trainer(s): Thomas, Jeroen
Trainingstijden: Maandag 21:15 - 23:00 LvS en Woensdag 21:15 - 23:00 BW
TC: Shirley D1

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Cito HS 1523182495397
2VCN HS 241198379354
3Departyshop.nl VIVES HS 141088354336
4Next Volley Dordrecht HS 13986290295
5Compaen HS 248811388415
6Punch HS 1154010064
7City Bril Krimpen HS 13559271304
8US HS 114319483
9VV Amsterdam HS 13339232282
10Intro Personeel - USV Protos HS 211139091
11Spaarnestad HS 111137598
12Limes HS 12008151200

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
Yoek Spelverdeler
Jens Midden
CarlosMidden
Michael Passer/Loper
Sam Libero
1Theo Spelverdeler
4Ronald Passer/Loper
7Ward Midden
9ThomasDiagonaal
16Stefan Passer/Loper
31Maarten Diagonaal
32Quincy Midden
X