parallax background

Niveau: Promotieklasse
Trainer(s): Theo
Trainingstijden: Woensdag 19.30u Blauw-Withal
TC: Joab

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1937308906751
2VV Utrecht DS 410372912946809
3Forza Hoogland DS 1936288866707
4Majella DS 19272315862803
5Lovoc DS 19262216850817
6AVV Keistad DS 48252112770709
7Spaarnestad DS 59161324795849
8VV Amsterdam DS 38141220675734
9Compaen DS 37121019615683
10Forza Hoogland DS 3811924636767
11Irene DS 2910928719870
12SVU DS 274424549690

Team

Naam Positie
NikkySpelverdeler
TaraSpelverdeler
RichtsjeDiagonaal
DaphneMidden
ChiaraMidden
AmandineMidden
MechteltPasser-loper
TesselPasser-loper
UnicePasser-loper
SevgiPasser-loper
TamaraLibero
IlseMeetrainer
SuzanneDiagonaal

Programma

Dames 3
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
22 January 11:30Irene DS 2 - VV Amsterdam DS 3Kees Boekehal in Bilthoven
29 January 16:00VV Amsterdam DS 3 - Spaarnestad DS 5Blauwwit in Amsterdam
04 February 19:30Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 3Dorpshuis De Dissel in Hooglanderveen
12 February 15:00VV Amsterdam DS 3 - Forza Hoogland DS 3Blauwwit in Amsterdam
19 February 17:00Forza Hoogland DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 3Nieuwland in Amersfoort
26 February 11:00VV Amsterdam DS 3 - Majella DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
05 March 14:30AVV Keistad DS 4 - VV Amsterdam DS 3Sportcomplex Amerena in Amersfoort
12 March 11:30VV Amsterdam DS 3 - Lovoc DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
24 March 21:15Compaen DS 3 - VV Amsterdam DS 3De Greep in Oostzaan
02 April 15:00VV Amsterdam DS 3 - SVU DS 2Blauwwit in Amsterdam
09 April 14:00VV Utrecht DS 4 - VV Amsterdam DS 3Galgenwaard Sportcentrum in Utrecht
23 April 11:30Irene DS 2 - VV Amsterdam DS 3Kees Boekehal in Bilthoven
X