parallax background

Niveau: Eerste klasse
Trainer(s): Theo
Trainingstijden: Woensdag 19:30 - 21:15 BW
TC: Lodewijk H2

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Forza Hoogland DS 2417143403303
2Rauw Brouwers Armixtos DS 2313102278213
3AVV Keistad DS 3412107379359
4Switch Hooglanderveen DS 131085290268
5VV Utrecht DS 52971190118
6VCH DS 13986299283
7VV Amsterdam DS 33876278256
8Spaarnestad DS 42445185191
9VIVES DS 22336181190
10Kids Aktief US DS 443313276383
11Forza Hoogland DS 342214238387
12SVU DS 22008155201

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
FionaSpelverdeler
Tessel Diagonaal
Tamara Libero
3Josha Midden
5Nikky Spelverdeler
12Elise (meetr)Libero
15MechteltPasser/Loper
16Daphne Midden
25Richtsje Diagonaal
41Maaike Passer/Loper
42Lotte K.Midden
60Nikee Passer/Loper
X