parallax background

Niveau: Vijfde klasse
Trainer(s): Joab
Trainingstijden: Woensdag 19.30u Blauw-Wit hal
TC: Hilde

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Albatros DS 6836284773533
2Xenon DS 2729246701531
3WEST! DS 39312612839744
4V.C. Waterland DS 19181522796800
5VV Amsterdam DS 810131129774927
6Volamos DS 493334554902

Team

Naam Positie
Miriam
Alexandra
Annelies
Isa
Jessica
Karin v. N.
Fleur
Holly
Leonie
Julia

Programma

Dames 8
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
01 February 19:00UvO DS 7 - VV Amsterdam DS 8Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
10 February 21:00Armixtos DS 9 - VV Amsterdam DS 8Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
19 February 19:00VV Amsterdam DS 8 - Xenon DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
05 March 17:00VV Amsterdam DS 8 - De Spuyt DS 5Blauwwit in Amsterdam
12 March 14:00SVU DS 6 - VV Amsterdam DS 8Sportcentrum VU in Amstelveen
19 March 19:00VV Amsterdam DS 8 - UvO DS 7Blauwwit in Amsterdam
29 March 21:00De Spuyt DS 5 - VV Amsterdam DS 8Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
09 April 15:00VV Amsterdam DS 8 - Armixtos DS 9Blauwwit in Amsterdam
20 April 21:00Xenon DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 8Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
23 April 15:00VV Amsterdam DS 8 - SVU DS 6Blauwwit in Amsterdam
X