parallax background

Niveau: Vijfde klasse
Trainer(s): Joab
Trainingstijden: Maandag 19:30 - 21:15 LvS
TC: Hessel H4

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1WEST! DS 3623186560483
2VONO DS 15121011474435
3Xenon DS 231194307273
4Armixtos DS 8610917544571
5UvO DS 658814407516
6VV Amsterdam DS 83668278292

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
Annelies Diagonaal
Rosa Passer/Loper
23Isa Midden
28Lisanne Midden
41Miriam Spelverdeler
53Britt Passer/Loper
70Fleur Passer/Loper
71Jikke Midden
72KarinPasser/Loper
74HollyPasser/Loper
108Stephanie Passer/Loper
X