parallax background

Niveau: Derde divisie
Trainer(s): Alessandra
Trainingstijden: Maandag 21:15 - 23:00 BW en donderdag 19:30 - 21:15 LvS
TC: Shirley D1

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Shot HS 1313102291236
2VV Amsterdam HS 24989359370
3vv Jonas HS 12862183144
4US HS 22862189150
5Unicornus HS 12653196180
6Switch Hooglanderveen HS 13658273304
7Gemini S HS 1154010072
8AVV Keistad HS 22445189191
9VC Allvo HS 12445182194
10Zaanstad HS 23449245297
11Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 22336174204
12Spaarnestad HS 22008165204

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
ThomasDiagonaal
5Dirk Midden
12Christian Midden
15Dima Passer/Loper
18Lodewijk Spelverdeler
20Stephan Diagonaal
24Samuele Libero
42Kjeld Passer/Loper
X