parallax background

Niveau: Vijfde klasse
Trainer(s): Nina, Anne en Zofia
Trainingstijden: Maandag 21.15u Laan van Spartaan
TC: Hessel

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Albatros DS 810383111981788
2SVU DS 6934279837675
3Armixtos DS 79332710864679
4K.V.A. DS 59221819788803
5UvO DS 69181623809823
6VONO DS 188726613799
7VV Amsterdam DS 101077356791004

Team

Naam Positie
DanielaSpelverdeler
JeanneSpelverdeler
LhasaSpelverdeler
LivnatDiagonaal
SophiePasser-loper
Maaike S. Passer-loper
CorinePasser-loper
CharlottePasser-loper
AnnemarieMeetrainer
Helena
Nalini

Programma

Dames 10
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
01 February 21:00Xenon DS 3 - VV Amsterdam DS 10Van Hogendorphal in Amsterdam
08 February 19:00VV Amsterdam DS 10 - Albatros DS 8Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
22 February 20:00VONO DS 2 - VV Amsterdam DS 10ICL Landsmeer in Landsmeer
05 March 15:00VV Amsterdam DS 10 - Volamos DS 5Blauwwit in Amsterdam
19 March 19:00VV Amsterdam DS 10 - VONO DS 2Blauwwit in Amsterdam
07 April 19:00Volamos DS 5 - VV Amsterdam DS 10Sporthal Zeeburgereiland in Amsterdam
13 April 19:00Albatros DS 8 - VV Amsterdam DS 10Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
23 April 19:00VV Amsterdam DS 10 - Xenon DS 3Blauwwit in Amsterdam
X