parallax background

Niveau: Zesde klasse
Trainer(s): Josha, Daphne
Trainingstijden: Woensdag 21:15 - 23:00 BW
TC: Hessel H4

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Xenon DS 3418142393283
2VV Amsterdam DS 10315120302178
3Volamos DS 568718488574
4SVU DS 72653183172
5VONO DS 255517387510
6UvO DS 72336157193

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
Lhasa Spelverdeler
Sophie Passer/Loper
Annemarie Passer/Loper
100Femke Midden
102Livnat Diagonaal
103Isabeau Midden
104Jeanne Spelverdeler
105Corine Passer/Loper
106Maaike Passer/Loper
107Charlotte Passer/Loper
110Daniela Spelverdeler
112Lotte Midden
X