parallax background

Niveau: Promotieklasse
Trainer(s): Ronald, Guido
Trainingstijden: Maandag 19:30 - 21:15 LvS en woensdag 19:30 - 21:15 BW
TC: Lodewijk H2

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Wham Wham DS 1416134394347
2De Boemel DS 1414116396366
3Compaen DS 25131111471478
4SVU DS 1412118415398
5VV Amsterdam DS 241197358344
6Lovoc DS 131084292251
7Forza Hoogland DS 141098370366
8MOVE DS 13975275258
9Spaarnestad DS 54989361355
10Simokos DS 148710357376
11vv Jonas DS 243313325387
12Dinto DS 330012214302

Team

Nummer Naam Positie
FennaSpelverdeler
4SanneMidden
8JoyceDiagonaal
9KimPasser/Loper
13ElinePasser/Loper
14HildePasser/Loper
15Nanda Midden
17MarijkePasser/Loper
18MariekePasser/Loper
19EefSpelverdeler
20Lara d. L.Midden
21AlissaLibero
X