parallax background

Niveau: Eerste klasse
Trainer(s): Harald
Trainingstijden: Maandag 19.30u Blauw Wit hal
TC: Marijke

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 110373112999838
2VC Allvo DS 19302514871812
3Voleem DS 19272417901883
4Smashing '72 DS 28262314810727
5VV Amsterdam DS 58232015767714
6Salvo '67 DS 17211712630596
7Oberon DS 18201717743703
8Almere Buiten DS 16191610597564
9K.V.A. DS 110171628923956
10Switch Hooglanderveen DS 29151425817874
11De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 18121124681806
12The Smashers DS 1108733713979

Team

Naam Positie
ReneeSpelverdeler
Marieke v. V.Diagonaal
Judith Diagonaal
Joanna Midden
Marie-AnneMidden
Marije V.Midden
NoortjeMeetrainer
EllenMidden
Anke Passer-loper
MarjoleinPasser-loper
Sarah N. Passer-loper
KarlijnSpelverdeler
AngelaPasser-loper

Programma

Dames 5
WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
22 January 14:15Salvo '67 DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 5De Vierstee in Maartensdijk
29 January 20:00VV Amsterdam DS 5 - Voleem DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
04 February 19:30Switch Hooglanderveen DS 2 - VV Amsterdam DS 5Dorpshuis De Dissel in Hooglanderveen
12 February 19:00VV Amsterdam DS 5 - The Smashers DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
26 February 15:00VV Amsterdam DS 5 - Almere Buiten DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
05 March 17:00Smashing '72 DS 2 - VV Amsterdam DS 5Diemen in Diemen
12 March 15:30VV Amsterdam DS 5 - De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1Blauwwit in Amsterdam
22 March 19:00VV Amsterdam DS 5 - Smashing '72 DS 2Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
25 March 19:30VC Allvo DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 5Topsportcentrum Almere in Almere
31 March 21:00K.V.A. DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 5Wethouder Verheijhal in Amsterdam
09 April 15:00Oberon DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 5ICK Weespersluis in Weesp
X